Programme

Program

JourDay

LieuLocation

Artiste-x-sArtist

AccessibilitéAccessibility

VENFRI 2.JUL
17:30–22:00
Arsenic
Acolytes
VENFRI 2.JUL
17:30–22:00
Arsenic
Terribilis
VENFRI 2.JUL
17:30–22:00
Arsenic
enorê
VENFRI 2.JUL
17:30–05:00
Espace Public/Public Space
Johanna Odersky
VENFRI 2.JUL
18:00–22:00
La Ferme des Tilleuls
LAUREN DUFFUS
VENFRI 2.JUL
18:00–22:00
La Ferme des Tilleuls
Semuel Lala
VENFRI 2.JUL
18:30–19:15
Arsenic
Gio Ventura
VENFRI 2.JUL
18:45–19:15
Arsenic
Harilay Rabenjamina
VENFRI 2.JUL
18:45–19:25
La Ferme des Tilleuls
Pauline Coquart
VENFRI 2.JUL
19:45–20:25
La Ferme des Tilleuls
Rosaceae
VENFRI 2.JUL
19:45–20:45
Parc de l'Eracom
Ivan Cheng
VENFRI 2.JUL
21:00–22:00
Arsenic
Johanna Kotlaris
VENFRI 2.JUL
21:00–22:00
La Ferme des Tilleuls
kl2a
VENFRI 2.JUL
22:00–22:30
Temple de Chavannes
Irina Jasnowski Pascual & Tyler Berrier
SASAT 3.JUL
05:00–05:00
Espace Public/Public Space
Johanna Odersky
SASAT 3.JUL
14:30–22:00
La Ferme des Tilleuls
LAUREN DUFFUS
SASAT 3.JUL
14:30–22:00
La Ferme des Tilleuls
Semuel Lala
SASAT 3.JUL
16:00–22:00
Arsenic
Acolytes
SASAT 3.JUL
16:00–22:00
Arsenic
Terribilis
SASAT 3.JUL
16:00–22:00
Arsenic
enorê
SASAT 3.JUL
17:15–18:15
Arsenic
Johanna Kotlaris
SASAT 3.JUL
17:30–18:15
Arsenic
Gio Ventura
SASAT 3.JUL
17:45–18:30
La Ferme des Tilleuls
ANA JIKIA
SASAT 3.JUL
18:50–19:30
La Ferme des Tilleuls
Pauline Coquart
SASAT 3.JUL
19:15–19:45
Arsenic
Harilay Rabenjamina
SASAT 3.JUL
19:45–20:30
La Ferme des Tilleuls
Iku
SASAT 3.JUL
20:15–21:15
Parc de l'Eracom
Ivan Cheng
SASAT 3.JUL
21:00–22:00
La Ferme des Tilleuls
LC
SASAT 3.JUL
21:00–23:00
Arsenic
Joseph Funnell
SASAT 3.JUL
22:00–22:30
Temple de Chavannes
Irina Jasnowski Pascual & Tyler Berrier
DISUN 4.JUL
05:00–21:30
Espace Public/Public Space
Johanna Odersky
DISUN 4.JUL
14:30–16:30
Arsenic
Joseph Funnell
DISUN 4.JUL
14:30–21:30
La Ferme des Tilleuls
LAUREN DUFFUS
DISUN 4.JUL
14:30–21:30
La Ferme des Tilleuls
Semuel Lala
DISUN 4.JUL
15:00–21:00
Arsenic
Acolytes
DISUN 4.JUL
15:00–21:00
Arsenic
Terribilis
DISUN 4.JUL
15:00–21:00
Arsenic
enorê
DISUN 4.JUL
17:15–17:45
Arsenic
Harilay Rabenjamina
DISUN 4.JUL
17:45–19:05
La Ferme des Tilleuls
Maitre Peintre
DISUN 4.JUL
18:15–19:00
Arsenic
Gio Ventura
DISUN 4.JUL
19:15–20:15
Arsenic
Johanna Kotlaris
DISUN 4.JUL
19:25–20:05
La Ferme des Tilleuls
Pauline Coquart
DISUN 4.JUL
20:30–21:15
La Ferme des Tilleuls
damelove
DISUN 4.JUL
21:30–22:00
Temple de Chavannes
Irina Jasnowski Pascual & Tyler Berrier